Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls 11U (2011) National Championship Series
Date: 9/13,9/16,10/19/18,9/25,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/1210/10,10/17,10/2311/611/7
Venue: Marlton Memorial Sports Complex - Turf
TBD
Capelli Soccer Complex
Florham park sports dome
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
MORRIS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Sycamore Recreation Complex
TBD
Lyndhurst Rec Center
Marlton Memorial Sports Complex - Turf
TBD
Capelli Soccer Complex
Dundee Island Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U (2011) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/29,9/30,10/310/14,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Hickory Street
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
TBD
Wall Soccer Complex
Opatut
Central Park
Sid Fay
TBD
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U (2011) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/18,9/199/18,9/25,9/29,10/1,10/310/6,10/14,10/1611/611/7
Venue: Memorial Field
Dorbrook Soccer Fields
TBD
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Walnut Avenue School
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Drum Point (Twin County)
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
Riverbank Park
Glenside Turf
TBD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Sycamore Recreation Complex
Geick Park
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U (2011) National Championship Series
Date: 9/11,9/12,9/18,9/19,9/229/25,9/29,10/2,10/310/14,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: PDA Somerset
1600 Park
Capelli Sport Complex
Central Park
Riverbank Park
Walt Nicgorski Sports Complex
Zaitz Park
Greenway Meadows - 9v9
TBD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Greenway Meadows - 9v9
GTCP
Walt Nicgorski Sports Complex
Overpeck Park
Volunteer
Sycamore Recreation Complex
TBD
Overpeck Park
GTCP
Mercer County College Turf
TBD
Capelli Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U (2011) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/24,9/27,10/2,10/310/12,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: 1600 Park
Ranney School
Brandywine Fields
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Cattell Soccer Complex
Central Park
Cohansey
MOUNTAIN PARK
Locke Park (SWSA)
1600 Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U (2011) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/2810/1,10/2,10/3,10/6,10/710/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: RVA FIELDS
RALSTON FIELDS
Riverwood Park
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Middlebush Park
Volunteer
OBrien Field
Riverbank Park
TBD
Duck pond
Normandy Park
Opatut
GBP
ponderosa
Middlebush Park
VERMES
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Sawmill
Smith Field
ponderosa
RALSTON FIELDS
VERMES
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2010) National Championship Series
Date: 9/17,9/18,9/199/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/710/16,10/17,10/2311/611/7
Venue: Sycamore Recreation Complex
Zaitz Park
1600 Park
TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MORRIS CATHOLIC HIGH SCHOOL
ALPS ROAD
Sycamore Recreation Complex
DTS
TBD
SYCAMORE PARK
Sycamore Recreation Complex
TBD
Chapel Turf 11v11
Capelli Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2010) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/17,9/199/24,9/25,9/26,9/28,10/2,10/310/15,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Millstone Park
Knollwood
Washington Lake Park
Bartell
ALPS ROAD
Glotzbach Park
Geick Park
Sid Fay
1600 Park
Knollwood
DeCou Field Complex
Bartell
Glotzbach Park
Houlihan
JOHN PATRICK SPORTS COMPLEX
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2010) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/19,9/22,9/28,10/1,10/2,10/310/10,10/15,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Cattell Soccer Complex
Opatut
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Normandy Park
Nut Swamp Upper
Mark Harbourt Soccer Complex
Middlebush Park
TBD
Farmview
Normandy Park
Soldier Memorial Park
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2010) National Championship Series
Date: 9/17,9/18,9/19,9/22,9/25,9/2610/1,10/2,10/3,10/610/15,10/17,10/2111/611/7
Venue: Capelli Sport Complex
Glotzbach Park
PDA Somerset
Central Park
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Brandywine Fields
GOODALE PARK
Overpeck Park
TBD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
20th Century Field
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Florham park sports dome
PDA Somerset
Brandywine Fields
Riverbank Park
Central Park
TBD
20th Century Field
Florham park sports dome
Pulis
TBD
Overpeck Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2010) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/12,9/16,9/17,9/199/17,9/19,10/1,10/2,10/310/9,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Cedarbrook Park
Cherry Hill High School
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
TBD
Jackson Justice Complex
Caven Point Turf Field
Thompson Family Park
Knollwood
SS - Memorial Field
Central Park
Country Classics Fields
TBD
1600 Park
Cedarbrook Park
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Marlboro Middle School MMS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2010) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/209/29,10/2,10/3,10/710/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: RALSTON FIELDS
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Riverbank Park
Clifton Sports & Fitness Club
Jersey Knights Complex
Palisades Park Sports Complex
ECHELON SOCCER COMPLEX
GUNNELL OVAL
Marlboro Middle School MMS
TBD
Marlton Memorial Sports Complex - Turf
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Sawmill
ECHELON SOCCER COMPLEX
GUNNELL OVAL
TBD
WILLOW SCHOOL
Robbinsville Community Park
ECHELON SOCCER COMPLEX
Monroe Township Soccer Club
Kantor
RALSTON FIELDS
Marlboro Middle School MMS
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2009) National Championship Series
Date: 9/11,9/199/19,9/24,10/1,10/210/10,10/13,10/1411/611/7
Venue: Bob Bende Soccer Complex
HAINESPORT
TBD
Wardlaw High School
Central Middle School
Jackson Justice Complex
Thompson Family Park
Houlihan
JOHN PATRICK SPORTS COMPLEX
MOUNTAIN PARK
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Pulis
MOUNTAIN PARK
Cedar Grove HS
JOHN PATRICK SPORTS COMPLEX
1600 Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2009) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/24,9/30,10/2,10/310/12,10/13,10/1511/611/7
Venue: Pulis
Veterans
Hibernian AA Soccer Club
Cattell Soccer Complex
HUSA Complex
TBD
Pennington Turf
Hibernian AA Soccer Club
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
Pulis
Jackson Justice Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2009) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/15,9/169/24,9/28,9/29,10/310/13,10/14,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Bob Roggy Field
Lyndhurst Rec Center
Riverfront Park
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
Lyndhurst Rec Center
MOUNTAIN PARK
TBD
Washington Lake Park
PALMER PARK
Pennington Turf
Kantor
Valleybrook
ponderosa
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2009) National Championship Series
Date: 9/10,9/189/25,10/2,10/3,10/810/13,10/16,10/17,10/2111/611/7
Venue: Pulis
Ranney School
Sinatra Field
20th Century Field
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Wardlaw Hartridge School
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
TBD
DePaul HS
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Sinatra Field
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
20th Century Field
Capelli Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2009) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/15,9/18,9/19,9/259/26,9/30,10/2,10/3,10/1510/16,10/17,10/1811/611/7
Venue: John Russell Wheeler Memorial Park
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Brandywine Fields
Caven Point Turf Field
DeCou Field Complex
Nutswamp
Pennington Turf
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
TBD
Central Park
Glotzbach Park
Pennington Turf
FRANKLIN FIELD
Princeton Day School
Wesley Bishop
TBD
Nut Swamp
South Woods Soccer Complex
Twin Pines Turf
TBD
Central Park
Jackson Justice Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2009) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/10,9/129/10,9/14,9/17,9/18,9/1910/2,10/310/14,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Volunteer
WHRHS
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Manalapan Rec Center
Jackson Justice Complex
MOUNTAIN PARK
PALMER PARK
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Cattell Soccer Complex
Jersey Knights Complex
Kantor
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Princeton Day School
RV Sports Complex
Sawmill
Central Middle School
TBD
Willow Pond Park
Spencer Rockman
HERITAGE PARK
Newark Academy
TBD
Volunteer
MSU
Kantor
Thomas P. Park
HAINESPORT
ponderosa
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2008) National Championship Series
Date: 9/14,9/16,9/17,9/189/30,10/2,10/310/17,10/2411/611/7
Venue: Pennington Turf
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Pulis
Thompson Family Park
PALMER PARK
Cinnaminson Memorial Park
Kantor
Atlantic Christian School
Houlihan
POPE JOHN XXIII REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
TBD
Cedar Grove HS
PSA Monmouth Turf
TBD
Wall Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2008) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/179/19,9/29,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/310/12,10/13,10/15,10/1611/611/7
Venue: Glenside Turf
Southside
Cherokee HS
Rahway River Park Turf Field
Vanderburg
GTCP
MOUNTAIN PARK
TBD
Marlton Memorial Sports Complex - Turf
Cattell Soccer Complex
Manalapan Rec Center
Central Park
Jackson Justice Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2008) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/18,9/199/22,9/26,9/27,9/29,10/2,10/3,10/810/12,10/13,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Geick Park
Fortunato Field
TBD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
DPP
Riverfront Park
GARDNER FIELD
Geick Park
TBD
Sparta HS
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
DPP
TBD
ponderosa
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2008) National Championship Series
Date: 9/15,9/17,9/18,9/19,9/229/18,10/1,10/2,10/310/7,10/13,10/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Eastern
Capelli Soccer Complex
MOUNTAIN PARK
TBD
Overpeck Park
Eddie Moraes Stadium
FDU
Ranney School
Monmouth Regional High School
20th Century Field
Houlihan
MOUNTAIN PARK
TBD
Ranney School
DePaul HS
Riverfront Park
Opatut
Capelli Soccer Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2008) Presidents Cup
Date: 9/12,9/17,9/18,9/199/30,10/1,10/2,10/310/16,10/1711/611/7
Venue: Ranney School
Monroe Township Soccer Club
Washington Lake Park
Clover Hill Park
Harrison Soccer Club- William Wilt
Overpeck Park
Cedar Grove HS
Cinnaminson Memorial Park
Drum Point (Twin County)
Pequannock High School
ponderosa
TBD
Washington Lake Park
Pulis
ALPS ROAD
Drum Point (Twin County)
Overpeck Park
Cedarbrook Park
Ranney School
TBD
Amandas Field
Princeton Day School
Overpeck Park
TBD
Jackson Justice Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2008) Challenge Cup
Date: 9/129/11,9/12,9/13,9/14,9/15,9/16,9/17,9/18,9/199/25,9/30,10/1,10/2,10/310/14,10/15,10/1711/611/7
Venue: TBD
TBD
Eastern High School
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Opatut
MOUNTAIN PARK
Cedarbrook Park
ALPS ROAD
RALSTON FIELDS
Southside
FIELD OF DREAMS
Phil Rizzuto
Cattell Soccer Complex
Central Park
Riverbank Park
Field of Dreams
Twin Pines Turf
MSU
ALPS ROAD
MOUNTAIN PARK
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
TBD
Rushmore
Central Park
HERITAGE PARK
TBD
Jackson Justice Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets