Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Boys 11U (2010)
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/21,3/24,3/27,3/28,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/295/2,5/3,5/8,5/95/22,5/236/5
Venue: TBD
Nut Swamp Upper
Smith Field
Jackson Justice Complex
1600 Park
Bernardsville Middle School
Cedarbrook Park
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Memorial Complex
Pulis
Twin Pines Turf
Helen Hayes Park
MOUNT PLEASANT
RALSTON FIELDS
Rider University
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brookdale Park
Cohansey
Trotters
BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
Spencer Rockman
County House Soccer Complex
Duck pond
Volunteer
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Farmview
Jersey Knights Complex
RUBY PARK
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Zaitz Park
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Cedarbrook Park
Memorial Complex
Fairview
TBD
Memorial Complex
Fairview
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2009) Play-In
Date: 3/13,3/20,3/21,3/24,3/28
Venue: Smith Field
TBD
Conlon
Jersey Knights Complex
Duderstadt
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2009)
Date: 3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/285/3,5/6,5/95/19,5/216/5
Venue: DeCou Field Complex
Demo
Brookdale Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
Harvest Woods Field
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
TBD
Volunteer
RALSTON FIELDS
Kantor
MOUNT PLEASANT
White Oak Park
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Snyder
John Pryer Fiedl
Heavenly Farms Turf
Farmview
MTSA Complex
RIKER HILL ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
McCoog Park
Lumberton Mun
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Rider University
JTS
Twin Pines Turf
Clifton Sports & Fitness Club
HAINESPORT
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Bernardsville Middle School
Brookdale Park
Bernardsville Middle School
Lumberton Mun
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2008)
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/5,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/19,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/305/2,5/85/21,5/226/5
Venue: MADONNA
HUSA Complex
GREEN FIELD
Torpey Athletic Complex
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
FIELD OF DREAMS
TBD
MTSA Complex
Roselle Catholic High School
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
Jackson Justice Complex
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
Linden field
Pennington Turf
Twin Pines
Duck pond
Princeton High School
MOUNTAIN PARK
Opatut
Raritan HS
West Dover
Cattell Soccer Complex
Spencer Rockman
Waterfront 1
East Brunswick Heavenly Turf Fields
Southside
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Veterans
MADONNA
1600 Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
Spencer Rockman
TBD
RALSTON FIELDS
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2007)
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/24,4/255/7,5/86/5
Venue: Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Duck pond
Monroe Township Soccer Club
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
Kantor
WATSESSING
Brookdale Park
Cross Farm Park
Houlihan
Geick Park
Palisades Park Sports Complex
MADISON REC COMPLEX
BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
Mark Harbourt Soccer Complex
Southside
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
Monroe Township Soccer Club
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U (2006)
Date: 3/27,3/28,3/29,4/11,4/13,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/22,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/285/8,5/9,5/155/16,5/226/6
Venue: Laurel hill park
Smith Field
TBD
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Millburn High School
Locke Park (SWSA)
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
Cattell Soccer Complex
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
PHILLIPS PARK
Cross Farm Park
DeCou Field Complex
Green Brook
Duck pond
Pennington Turf
Marlboro Middle School MMS
VOLUNTEER FIELD STILLWATER
Flanders Park
Central Park
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
Spencer Rockman
Cross Farm Park
DeCou Field Complex
Kantor
TURKEY BROOK PARK
DeCou Field Complex
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U (2005)
Date: 3/27,4/10,4/17,4/19,4/23,4/24,4/25,4/27,4/30,5/1,5/2,5/85/19,5/236/6
Venue: Bartell
Jannarone Park
Smith Field
Jackson Justice Complex
Kantor
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Beachwood Soccer Complex
Oak Park
Southside
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
TBD
Memorial Park Mount Laurel
Oak Ridge Park
Pequannock High School
Green Brook
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U (2004) Play-In
Date: 4/11
Venue: ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U (2004)
Date: 4/16,4/17,4/18,4/255/2,5/226/6
Venue: Cowell
Gittone Stadium
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Gittone Stadium
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U/19U (2003/2002)
Date: 4/11,4/17,4/185/2,5/45/16
Venue: Westampton Sports Complex
MBS
MADONNA
Green Brook
Central Park
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U (2010) Play-In
Date: 3/21
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U (2010)
Date: 3/20,3/26,3/27,4/7,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/24,4/30,5/15/96/5
Venue: Nut Swamp Upper
Capelli Soccer Complex
Mark Harbourt Soccer Complex
Hazelwood School
DeCou Field Complex
Opatut
Cattell Soccer Complex
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Roselle Park Middle School
RALSTON FIELDS
WFS Fields
1600 Park
Princeton High School
FTYSA Dutch Mill
Twin Pines
Haverstick
DeCou Field Complex
TBD
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2009) Play-In
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/21,3/22,4/11
Venue: Cattell Soccer Complex
MTSA Complex
TBD
Snyder
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Kantor
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2009)
Date: 3/25,3/31,4/4,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/25,4/27,5/55/16,6/36/5
Venue: Brookdale Park
Snyder
TBD
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
Washington Lake Park
Superdome
Zaitz Park
Valleybrook
Drum Point (Twin County)
County House Soccer Complex
Farmview
Bowtie Field
Riverbank Park
MADISON REC COMPLEX
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Duck pond
Riverbank Park
County House Soccer Complex
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2008) Play-In
Date: 3/21
Venue: TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2008)
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/28,4/3,4/10,4/12,4/16,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/22,4/24,4/27,4/28,5/1,5/2,5/85/18,5/236/5
Venue: Mark Harbourt Soccer Complex
Middlebush Park
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
Nut Swamp Upper
TBD
Geick Park
Opatut
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Duck pond
Stuart Turf - 11v11
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
Gille Park
MADONNA
Riverbank Park
MSU
MADISON REC COMPLEX
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2007) Play-In
Date: 3/21
Venue: Middlebush Park
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2007)
Date: 3/21,3/25,3/27,3/28,4/6,4/9,4/10,4/12,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/27,4/285/21,5/236/5
Venue: Nut Swamp Upper
West HS Turf
Pingry
TBD
Manalapan Rec Center
Riverfront Park
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
Cattell Soccer Complex
JTS
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
FIELD OF DREAMS
MADONNA
Southside
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
LIVINGSTON HIGH SCHOOL
Croyden Hall
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U (2006) Play-In
Date: 3/21,3/24,3/30
Venue: Middlebush Park
TBD
Millburn High School
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U (2006)
Date: 3/14,3/20,3/21,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/9,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/23,4/26,4/28,4/30,5/25/156/6
Venue: MTSA Complex
Smith Field
Cattell Soccer Complex
Twin Pines Turf
Jannarone Park
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
Geick Park
Millburn Library Field
Pequannock High School
CHUBB PARK
Volunteer
Oak Park
Goffle Brook Park
TBD
RALSTON FIELDS
MOUNTAIN PARK
Woodbridge High School
Joseph T. St. Lawrence Complex
Millburn High School
Glenside Turf
VOLUNTEER FIELD STILLWATER
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U (2005) Play-In
Date: 3/24,3/28
Venue: Manalapan Rec Center
MT. LAUREL FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U (2005)
Date: 4/16,4/18,4/255/26/6
Venue: Manalapan Rec Center
Spencer Rockman
TBD
Green Brook
1600 Park
Jersey Knights Complex
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U (2004) Play-In
Date: 3/27,3/28
Venue: DeCou Field Complex
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U (2004)
Date: 4/11,4/17,4/185/1,5/26/6
Venue: Jackson Mills
Fairview
Glenside Turf
TBD
Fairview
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U/19U (2003/2002)
Date: 4/54/10,4/13,4/144/24,4/255/16
Venue: Geick Park
MTES
STONEYBROOK FIELD
Kearny Harvey
Friendship Fields
MTES
STONEYBROOK FIELD
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets