Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 09U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/11,5/12,5/19,5/29,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: KETCH ROAD FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
RVA FIELDS
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
CORNINE FIELD
HEISTEIN PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
TURKEY BROOK PARK
HOFSTRA PARK- TURF
ROCKAWAY MALL
RALSTON FIELDS
CHUBB PARK
HEWITT FIELD
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
Virtual TBD
HAGSTROM FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/30
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
LURKER PARK
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
ANZALDI PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
EMMANS FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
Virtual TBD
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/30
Venue: HOFSTRA PARK- TURF
KETCH ROAD FIELD
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAGSTROM FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
ROCKAWAY MALL
RICHARDS PARK
THE SOCCER PALACE
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
HEWITT FIELD
Virtual TBD
CORNINE FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: INDEPENDENCE FIELD
KETCH ROAD FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
CORNINE FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
RALSTON FIELDS
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
FIELD OF DREAMS
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 6
Date: 4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/2,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: RVA FIELDS
HEISTEIN PARK
INDIAN FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
CHUBB PARK
Virtual TBD
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 7
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
KETCH ROAD FIELD
RVA FIELDS
CAMP JEFFERSON
CORNINE FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
SQUIRE FIELD
MOUNT PLEASANT
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
STEAM TRAIN
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 8
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: MINNISINK FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
BODHI MONASTERY
DIANE GRIMES PARK
RICHARDS PARK
LANES FIELD
PANTHER PARK
Virtual TBD
ENGLISH AVE FIELD
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
FRANK D ZACCARIA MEMORIAL FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 9
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
DREW UNIVERSITY
TURKEY BROOK PARK
ANZALDI PARK
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
MOUNT PLEASANT
THE SOCCER PALACE
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
MOUNT PLEASANT
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/9
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
ANZALDI PARK
BODHI MONASTERY
FIELD OF DREAMS
HEISTEIN PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
EMMANS FIELD
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: HOFSTRA PARK- TURF
KUSHNER ACADEMY
RVA FIELDS
LURKER PARK
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
ROCKAWAY MALL
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
CHUBB PARK
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 4
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
MOUNT PLEASANT
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
CRESCENT FIELD
LANES FIELD
HAGSTROM FIELD
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
SYCAMORE PARK
ENGLISH AVE FIELD
Virtual TBD
HEWITT FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: KETCH ROAD FIELD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
CORNINE FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
INDIAN FIELD
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RICHARDS PARK
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
CHUBB PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 6
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/30
Venue: MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
PANTHER PARK
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
DIANE GRIMES PARK
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
HAGSTROM FIELD
FRANK D ZACCARIA MEMORIAL FIELD
HAMPTON PARK
HEWITT FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 7
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16
Venue: HEISTEIN PARK
RICHARDS PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 8
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: ANZALDI PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
HARMONY TOWNSHIP MUNICIPAL FIELD
THE SOCCER PALACE
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
Virtual TBD
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 1
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
FREEDOM PARK
LURKER PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
KNUTH FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/8,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
ENHOLM FIELD
GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
TURKEY BROOK PARK
ENGLISH AVE FIELD
WILFRED HOCKING PARK
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
MORRIS CENTRAL PARK COMPLEX
KETCH ROAD FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
PEQUANNOCK WASHINGTON PARK
ESTERNAY FIELD
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
SYCAMORE PARK
HAGSTROM FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/12,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/24,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: ANZALDI PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
ALPS ROAD
CRESCENT FIELD
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
FIREMANS FIELD
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
STEAM TRAIN
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 5
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: FIELD OF DREAMS
GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
BODHI MONASTERY
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
HAGSTROM FIELD
KNUTH FIELD
RALSTON FIELDS
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: DREW UNIVERSITY
FREEDOM PARK
INDIAN FIELD
SQUIRE FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
HEISTEIN PARK
STEAM TRAIN
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
Virtual TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
WOODLAND PARK MEMORIAL FIELD
FRANK D ZACCARIA MEMORIAL FIELD
ESTERNAY FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 1
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: INDEPENDENCE FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
ALPS ROAD
ENHOLM FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/13,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: LANES FIELD
ENGLISH AVE FIELD
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
PEQUANNOCK WASHINGTON PARK
HARMONY TOWNSHIP MUNICIPAL FIELD
BEE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 3
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: ALPS ROAD
FREEDOM PARK
GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
HAGSTROM FIELD
SYCAMORE PARK
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
HAMPTON PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MADISON REC COMPLEX
TURKEY BROOK PARK
BODHI MONASTERY
CRESCENT FIELD
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
GOODALE PARK
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
HAGSTROM FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
BEE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/20,4/21,4/26,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/7,5/11,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/15,6/30
Venue: ANZALDI PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MINNISINK FIELD
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
BODHI MONASTERY
GOODALE PARK
CEDAR GROVE COMMUNITY PARK
FRANKFORD PARK
RVA FIELDS
KNUTH FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 7
Date: 4/6,4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/9,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/30
Venue: HOFSTRA PARK- TURF
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
STEAM TRAIN
RALSTON FIELDS
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
WOODLAND PARK MEMORIAL FIELD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 1
Date: 4/8,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/10,6/16,6/30
Venue: ADDICE PARK FIELD
STONETOWN FIELD
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
GOODALE PARK
BARBOUR POND FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
MILLBURN HIGH SCHOOL
PETERSON FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/30,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
ANZALDI PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
RVA FIELDS
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
ESTERNAY FIELD
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
CORNINE FIELD
MADONNA (ST. BARNABAS MED. CTR. FIELD)
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: MAPLE GRANGE PARK
MADONNA (ST. BARNABAS MED. CTR. FIELD)
MT. LAUREL FIELD
WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
TURKEY BROOK PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
FREEDOM PARK
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: STONETOWN FIELD
FIELD OF DREAMS
MADISON REC COMPLEX
WAYNE L THRELKELD COMPLEX
BARBOUR POND FIELD
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
LAKESIDE FIELD
MILLBURN HIGH SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
BERKSHIRE VALLEY
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: SYCAMORE PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
GOODALE PARK
PETERSON FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
LURKER PARK
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
TAMARACK PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
STONEYBROOK FIELD
MADONNA (ST. BARNABAS MED. CTR. FIELD)
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
ESTERNAY FIELD
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: STONETOWN FIELD
ANZALDI PARK
BARBOUR POND FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
BUTLER MEMORIAL FIELD
RALSTON FIELDS
CHRIS LEWIS FIELD (AARON DECKER SCHOOL)
FIELD OF DREAMS
WEST ORANGE HIGH SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/11,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: TURKEY BROOK PARK
CRESCENT FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
LANES FIELD
MINNISINK FIELD
EMMANS FIELD
STONEYBROOK FIELD
CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
PANTHER PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D2 - Flight 1
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: EVERGREEN PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
CRESCENT FIELD
FRANK D ZACCARIA MEMORIAL FIELD
STONEYBROOK FIELD
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
NJYS TBD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D2 - Flight 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/17,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
CORNINE FIELD
RALSTON FIELDS
ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D2 - Flight 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/18,5/23,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: MADONNA (ST. BARNABAS MED. CTR. FIELD)
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
ESTERNAY FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
CRESCENT FIELD
BERKSHIRE VALLEY
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D2 - Flight 4
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/27,5/3,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/23,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: FIELD OF DREAMS
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RVA FIELDS
WAYNE L THRELKELD COMPLEX
BUTLER MEMORIAL FIELD
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
ADDICE PARK FIELD
CHRIS LEWIS FIELD (AARON DECKER SCHOOL)
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
VERNON TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
NJYS TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D1 - Flight 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
EVERGREEN PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
FRANK D ZACCARIA MEMORIAL FIELD
FIELD OF DREAMS
Virtual TBD
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D1 - Flight 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
SYCAMORE PARK
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
GOODALE PARK
WHITE LAKE FIELDS
Virtual TBD
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys D1 - Flight 3
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: VOLUNTEER FIELD STILLWATER
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
BUTLER MEMORIAL FIELD
TAMARACK PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/3,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RVA FIELDS
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
CAMP JEFFERSON
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/8,6/9,6/30
Venue: NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
HAGSTROM FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
HEWITT FIELD
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
KETCH ROAD FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
HAMPTON PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
TURKEY BROOK PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: RVA FIELDS
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
INDIAN FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
RALSTON FIELDS
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/30
Venue: BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
LURKER PARK
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 6
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
CORNINE FIELD
CRESCENT FIELD
FIELD OF DREAMS
LANES FIELD
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
THE SOCCER PALACE
KETCH ROAD FIELD
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
Virtual TBD
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 1
Date: 4/14,4/20,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: HEISTEIN PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MOUNT PLEASANT
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/14,6/16
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RICHARDS PARK
BAYLEY-ELLARD HIGH SCHOOL
LURKER PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/1,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: RVA FIELDS
MOUNT PLEASANT
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
HAMPTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
Virtual TBD
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
KETCH ROAD FIELD
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CORNINE FIELD
CRESCENT FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MADISON REC COMPLEX
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
RALSTON FIELDS
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/24,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/20,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
HAGSTROM FIELD
ROCKAWAY MALL
HEWITT FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 6
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/6,6/9
Venue: MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
PANTHER PARK
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
RICHARDS PARK
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 1
Date: 4/14,4/19,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/10,5/12,5/17,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/16
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
HAGSTROM FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 2
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: PEQUANNOCK WASHINGTON PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
FREEDOM PARK
RVA FIELDS
ESTERNAY FIELD
HEISTEIN PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: HAMPTON PARK
GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
KNUTH FIELD
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
ESTERNAY FIELD
INDIAN FIELD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RALSTON FIELDS
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
Virtual TBD
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: ALLEGRO SCHOOL
ANZALDI PARK
KUSHNER ACADEMY
LANES FIELD
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
HAGSTROM FIELD
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
BEE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
ALPS ROAD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 1
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/10,5/11,5/12,5/17,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: SQUIRE FIELD
LURKER PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
BEE MEADOW ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HAGSTROM FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/4,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: INDEPENDENCE FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
ANZALDI PARK
SYCAMORE PARK
GROVER CLEVELAND MIDDLE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16
Venue: KNUTH FIELD
MORRIS CENTRAL PARK COMPLEX
INDIAN FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
RVA FIELDS
BODHI MONASTERY
KETCH ROAD FIELD
GOODALE PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
Virtual TBD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 4
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/30
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
PEQUANNOCK WASHINGTON PARK
ENHOLM FIELD
HAGSTROM FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
TURKEY BROOK PARK
FREEDOM PARK
RALSTON FIELDS
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
WEST ORANGE LIBERTY MIDDLE SCHOOL
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 5
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/15,6/16,6/30
Venue: WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
STEAM TRAIN
ESTERNAY FIELD
Virtual TBD
FIELD OF DREAMS
Field of Dreams
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/26,4/28,5/3,5/5,5/12,5/19,5/31,6/2,6/7,6/9,6/15,6/16
Venue: RVA FIELDS
ESSEX VALLEY SCHOOL
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
EMMANS FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
STONEYBROOK FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: NEWARK ACADEMY
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
BUTLER MEMORIAL FIELD
FREEDOM PARK
Central Park
MADISON REC COMPLEX
CHRIS LEWIS FIELD (AARON DECKER SCHOOL)
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 3
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/27,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/18,5/19,6/2,6/16,6/30
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
STONETOWN FIELD
VOLUNTEER FIELD STILLWATER
FAR BROOK SCHOOL
NEWARK ACADEMY
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
ADDICE PARK FIELD
MORRIS CENTRAL PARK COMPLEX
DREW UNIVERSITY
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 1
Date: 4/7,4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: NORWAY FIELD
CORNINE FIELD
PETERSON FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
STONETOWN FIELD
MADONNA (ST. BARNABAS MED. CTR. FIELD)
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 2
Date: 4/14,4/21,4/28,5/5,5/12,5/19,6/2,6/9,6/16,6/30
Venue: ANZALDI PARK
OAK KNOLL SCHOOL
TAMARACK PARK
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
STONETOWN FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
ESTERNAY FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
ADDICE PARK FIELD
Virtual TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls D2 - Flight 1
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,4/30,5/4,5/10,5/11,5/16,5/18,5/31,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
FRANKFORD PARK
HOPATCONG VETERANS FIELD
STONEYBROOK FIELD
ESSEX VALLEY SCHOOL
MONTVILLE CAMP DAWSON
WAYNE L THRELKELD COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls D2 - Flight 2
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,5/21,6/1,6/8,6/15
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
LANES FIELD
RVA FIELDS
LINCOLN PARK BORO FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
WAYNE L THRELKELD COMPLEX
Virtual TBD
HOPATCONG VETERANS FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls D1 - Flight 1
Date: 4/6,4/13,4/20,4/27,4/29,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: BUTLER MEMORIAL FIELD
CO Johnson
STONETOWN FIELD
SYCAMORE PARK
HOPATCONG VETERANS FIELD
ADDICE PARK FIELD
WAYNE L THRELKELD COMPLEX
Virtual TBD
TAMARACK PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls D1 - Flight 2
Date: 4/13,4/20,4/26,4/27,5/4,5/11,5/18,6/1,6/8,6/15,6/30
Venue: PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
FLORHAM PARK EMMET PARK
CEDAR GROVE HIGH SCHOOL
FIELD OF DREAMS
Virtual TBD
PANTHER PARK
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
Brackets: All Brackets