Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket
Boys 09U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: HEISTEIN PARK
KUSHNER ACADEMY
HARRINGTON PARK
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
TODD JOHNSON FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21
Venue: KUSHNER ACADEMY
MOUNT PLEASANT
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ROCKAWAY MALL
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
KUSHNER ACADEMY
HARRINGTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
RVA FIELDS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
CORNINE FIELD
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
TURKEY BROOK PARK
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
TBD
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
KUSHNER ACADEMY
MADISON REC COMPLEX
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD
FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
CHUBB PARK
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 09U - Flight 7
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/28
Venue: BODHI MONASTERY
RVA FIELDS
SQUIRE FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
JOE GRILL FIELD
SYCAMORE PARK
HARRINGTON PARK
CAMP JEFFERSON
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 1
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: HEISTEIN PARK
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: STEAM TRAIN
JOE GRILL FIELD
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: KUSHNER ACADEMY
RVA FIELDS
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/4,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: CORNINE FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
ROCKAWAY MALL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: HARMONY TOWNSHIP MUNICIPAL FIELD
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
CHUBB PARK
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
OCONNOR FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
HARRINGTON PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 7
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
HAMPTON PARK
SQUIRE FIELD
INDIAN FIELD
LURKER PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
TURKEY BROOK PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 10U - Flight 8
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21
Venue: BODHI MONASTERY
MINNISINK FIELD
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
RVA FIELDS
STONETOWN FIELD
LANES FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
BACK BEACH
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/28,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
RVA FIELDS
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
HEWITT FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: FREEDOM PARK
GOODALE PARK
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
MEISEL AVE TURF PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
ALPS ROAD
RUBY PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/19,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: ENHOLM FIELD
NORTH CALDWELL LIBERTY FIELD
NORWAY FIELD
SYCAMORE PARK
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
STEAM TRAIN
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ENGLISH AVE FIELD
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
HAMPTON PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
FIREMANS FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
RVA FIELDS
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U - Flight 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: HEWITT FIELD
RVA FIELDS
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
SHAI SHACKNAI MEMORIAL PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: MADISON REC COMPLEX
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MEISEL AVE TURF PARK
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: TURKEY BROOK PARK
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
STEAM TRAIN
CRESCENT FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ALPS ROAD
FREEDOM PARK
ALLEGRO SCHOOL
SYCAMORE PARK
ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ENHOLM FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
NORWAY FIELD
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
OCONNOR FIELD
RVA FIELDS
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/2,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: LURKER PARK
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
WHITE LAKE FIELDS
CRESCENT FIELD
HARRINGTON PARK
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: FIELD OF DREAMS
HEWITT FIELD
INDIAN FIELD
ALLEGRO SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 7
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/28
Venue: BODHI MONASTERY
MADISON REC COMPLEX
MINNISINK FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LANES FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
ALPS ROAD
GOODALE PARK
EVERGREEN PARK
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
MOUNT PLEASANT
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U - Flight 8
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/20,10/24,10/25,10/28,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: CHUBB PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FIREMANS FIELD
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
HARRINGTON PARK
SQUIRE FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
WASHINGTON BORO PARK
JOE GRILL FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ELMWOOD PARK HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
ELMWOOD PARK BOROUGH FIELD
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
STONEYBROOK FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/30,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ENHOLM FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
FREEDOM PARK
NORWAY FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
ESSEX VALLEY SCHOOL
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/14,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
EVERGREEN PARK
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
MADONNA
WHITE LAKE FIELDS
TURKEY BROOK PARK
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
Livingston Oval
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
MINNISINK FIELD
BACK BEACH
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
BAYLEY-ELLARD HIGH SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/1,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BARBOUR POND FIELD
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
TAMARACK PARK
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
EAST HANOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U - Flight 6
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: COUGAR FIELD
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
AARON DECKER SCHOOL
LINCOLN FIELD
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
HAAS FIELD
MADONNA
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: ENHOLM FIELD
RVA FIELDS
FREEDOM PARK
NORWAY FIELD
FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
Pequannock High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: POPE JOHN XXIII REGIONAL HIGH SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
EAST HANOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
CHUBB PARK
CRESCENT FIELD
BACK BEACH
BARBOUR POND FIELD
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
HARRINGTON PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/2,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: LAKESIDE SCHOOL
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
EVERGREEN PARK
BAYLEY-ELLARD HIGH SCHOOL
FRELINGHUYSEN TWP MUNICIPAL FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MADISON REC COMPLEX
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 5
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: KINNELON HIGH SCHOOL
KITTATINNY REG HIGH SCHOOL
AARON DECKER SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
FRANKFORD PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MADONNA
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U - Flight 6
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: COUGAR FIELD
LANES FIELD
HAAS FIELD
STONETOWN FIELD
HOPATCONG VETERANS FIELD
LAKESIDE FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: CRESCENT FIELD
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/4,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
BACK BEACH
FIELD OF DREAMS
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
STONEYBROOK FIELD
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
DREW UNIVERSITY
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
KITTATINNY REG HIGH SCHOOL
VERONA CENTENNIAL FIELD
MADONNA
VERONA HIGH SCHOOL - SELLITTO FIELD
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
VERONA FREEDOM FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
LINCOLN FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
BARBOUR POND FIELD
WOODLAND PARK MEMORIAL FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21
Venue: CHUBB PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
TURKEY BROOK PARK
RVA FIELDS
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
SCHUYLER COLFAX MIDDLE SCHOOL
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
MADISON REC COMPLEX
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: HEISTEIN PARK
MADISON REC COMPLEX
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
HAMPTON PARK
INDIAN FIELD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
CHUBB PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
SUMMIT FRANKLIN SCHOOL
BAILEY ELLARD FIELD
FLORENCE GAUDINEER MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
KUSHNER ACADEMY
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MOUNT PLEASANT
OCONNOR FIELD
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 09U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: CHUBB PARK
FIELD OF DREAMS
SALEM DRIVE SCHOOL
TURKEY BROOK PARK
BACK BEACH
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
LANES FIELD
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HARRINGTON PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/25,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14
Venue: SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
INDIAN FIELD
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
HARRINGTON PARK
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
CHUBB PARK
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
TODD JOHNSON FIELD
TBD
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BODHI MONASTERY
SYCAMORE PARK
HAMPTON PARK
HARRINGTON PARK
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BACK BEACH
KUSHNER ACADEMY
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
HEISTEIN PARK
LURKER PARK
MOUNT PLEASANT
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
STEAM TRAIN
MILTON AVENUE SCHOOL
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
CORNINE FIELD
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (SMALL)
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
SQUIRE FIELD
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
MADISON REC COMPLEX
OCONNOR FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 10U - Flight 6
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: CAMP JEFFERSON
INDEPENDENCE FIELD
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
RVA FIELDS
JOE GRILL FIELD
SOUTHERN BLVD SCHOOL
STONETOWN FIELD
WHITE LAKE FIELDS
ROCKAWAY MALL
WASHINGTON BORO PARK
WASHINGTON AVENUE SCHOOL
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/26,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: FIELD OF DREAMS
MADISON REC COMPLEX
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
ALLEGRO SCHOOL
TEVLIN/OKNER FIELDS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/23,10/24,10/29,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
MADISON REC COMPLEX
TURKEY BROOK PARK
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/2,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7
Venue: BODHI MONASTERY
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
KUSHNER ACADEMY
SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
FREEDOM PARK
GOODALE PARK
BACK BEACH
HARRINGTON PARK
HAMPTON PARK
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: HEWITT FIELD
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
WALTER BERGEN SCHOOL
FLORHAM PARK REC COMPLEX
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
RVA FIELDS
ALLEGRO SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
CALDWELL MEMORIAL PARK
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
MADISON REC COMPLEX
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MOUNT PLEASANT
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: SJ GERACE ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
STONYBROOK ELEMENTARY SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
WHITE TOWNSHIP NORTH FIELD
FRANKFORD PARK
HAMPTON PARK
WASHINGTON BORO PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/23,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: CHUBB PARK
KUSHNER ACADEMY
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
HARRINGTON PARK
ENHOLM FIELD
SUMMIT MEMORIAL FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 4
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
RVA FIELDS
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U - Flight 5
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: INDIAN FIELD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
HEWITT FIELD
SQUIRE FIELD
SYCAMORE PARK
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/27,10/31,11/7,11/12,11/14,11/21
Venue: FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
BACK BEACH
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON REC COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
MACOPIN MIDDLE SCHOOL
FRELINGHUYSEN TWP MUNICIPAL FIELD
HARRINGTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U - Flight 3
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/30,10/31,11/6,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/21
Venue: DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
LANES FIELD
ESSEX VALLEY SCHOOL
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
FREEDOM PARK
HAAS FIELD
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
STONEYBROOK FIELD
ESTERNAY FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: ESSEX VALLEY SCHOOL
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
MADISON HIGH SCHOOL
FRANKFORD PARK
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
EVERGREEN PARK
MADISON REC COMPLEX
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/13,11/14,11/20,11/21
Venue: SUMMIT GLENSIDE (LARGE)
STONETOWN FIELD
SUMMIT HIGH SCHOOL
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
STONEYBROOK FIELD
DENVILLE VETERANS FIELD
GARDNER FIELD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 3
Date: 9/19,9/26,10/3,10/7,10/16,10/17,10/19,10/24,10/29,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: FIELD OF DREAMS
KITTATINNY REG HIGH SCHOOL
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WHIPPANY PARK HIGH SCHOOL
HOPATCONG VETERANS FIELD
STONEYBROOK FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U - Flight 4
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/22,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/9,11/13,11/14,11/21
Venue: RVA FIELDS
STONETOWN FIELD
FREEDOM PARK
HARRINGTON PARK
CHUBB PARK
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
Pequannock High School
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U - Flight 1
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/16,10/17,10/24,10/25,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21,11/28
Venue: EAST HANOVER MIDDLE SCHOOL
STONETOWN FIELD
FRELINGHUYSEN TWP MUNICIPAL FIELD
MAPLE GRANGE PARK
COUGAR FIELD
HAAS FIELD
TBD
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U - Flight 2
Date: 9/12,9/19,9/26,10/3,10/17,10/24,10/31,11/7,11/14,11/21
Venue: BACK BEACH
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (TURF2)
MADONNA
TURKEY BROOK PARK
CRESCENT FIELD
HERITAGE MIDDLE SCHOOL
BRIDGEWATER RARITAN HIGH SCHOOL (1000 FIELD)
Brackets: All Brackets