Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Round of 32 Round of 16 Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls 11U (2010) NCS
Date: 3/21,3/25,3/28,4/7,4/9,4/114/22,4/245/25/22
Venue: Chapel Turf small-sided 1
ALPS ROAD
Central Park
Soldier Memorial Park
Howe Athletic Complex
PSA Monmouth Turf
Harrison Soccer Club- William Wilt
TBD
Harrison Soccer Club- William Wilt
ALPS ROAD
Cross Farm Park
Oak Park
ALPS ROAD
Wall Soccer Complex
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U (2010) NCS
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/17,4/234/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/25,5/25/2,5/65/13,5/165/22
Venue: DeCou Field Complex
Smith Field
DTS
St. Benedicts Prep
MORRIS CENTRAL PARK COMPLEX
TBD
Wayne Area Park
KUSHNER ACADEMY
Wall Soccer Complex
Riverbank Park
Pennsauken Soccer Complex
TBD
PDA Somerset
TSF Training Center
Florham park sports dome
Glotzbach Park
TBD
Wall Soccer Complex
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
Cross Farm Park
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2009) NCS
Date: 3/28,4/8,4/10,4/113/27,4/3,4/10,4/16,4/17,4/184/30,5/1,5/95/8,5/145/22
Venue: Bernardsville Middle School
HUSA Complex
Cattell Soccer Complex
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
HAINESPORT
Central Park
TBD
Oak Park
DTS
Wall Soccer Complex
Zaitz Park
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Oak Park
Central Park
Count Basie Park
Mercer County College Turf
Central Park
Count Basie Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2009) NCS
Date: 3/27,3/28,4/3,4/113/27,4/10,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/264/23,4/30,5/1,5/25/7,5/95/22
Venue: 1600 Park
Smith Field
PDA Somerset
TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Wardlaw Hartridge School
Riverbank Park
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
St. Benedicts Prep
TBD
GTCP
TSF Training Center
1600 Park
Riverbank Park
Morningside Lane
TBD
Mercer County College Turf
PDA Somerset
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2008) NCS
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/8,4/9,4/11,4/144/16,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/25,5/14/25,4/27,5/1,5/25/55/22
Venue: Berlin Soccer Club
Clover Hill Park
Pulis
Wall Soccer Complex
TBD
Johnson Park - Hackensack
Lumberton Mun
Atlantic Christian School
Roosevelt
Shawnee High School
TBD
Cinnaminson Memorial Park
RALSTON FIELDS
Pingry
Pascack Hills High School
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Ranney School
TBD
Pennington Turf
RALSTON FIELDS
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2008) NCS
Date: 4/114/9,4/10,4/13,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/244/23,4/30,5/1,5/25/8,5/155/22
Venue: TBD
Smith Field
PSA Monmouth Turf
Notre Dame High School
Washington Lake Park
Overpeck Park
Manville HS
Veterans Memorial Park
Pulis
Pascack Valley HS
Manville HS
Ironbound Stadium
Washington Lake Park
Manville HS
PSA Monmouth Turf
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2007) NCS
Date: 3/27,4/3,4/8,4/10,4/134/16,4/17,4/18,4/22,4/235/25/95/22
Venue: Amandas Field
BARBOUR POND FIELD
Jannarone Park
MOUNT OLIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
WD Park
Soldier Memorial Park
Central Park
Wall Soccer Complex
Houlihan
Shawnee High School
TBD
Clover Hill Park
Pulis
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
TBD
ALPS ROAD
TBD
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2007) NCS
Date: 3/30,4/114/11,4/12,4/15,4/16,4/18,4/20,4/214/24,5/25/8,5/165/22
Venue: Cattell Soccer Complex
TBD
Manville HS
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
20th Century Field
TBD
Central Park
Eddie Moraes Stadium
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Central Park
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
TBD
PCTI
20th Century
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U (2006) NCS
Date: 4/8,4/10,4/114/20,4/21,4/26,4/285/1,5/135/23
Venue: Drum Point (Twin County)
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Wall Soccer Complex
TBD
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Manville HS
South Delsea Park- Glassboro
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U (2006) NCS
Date: 3/31,4/10,4/11,4/184/17,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/285/1,5/2,5/55/8,5/165/23
Venue: Palisades Park Sports Complex
Fairview
Riverfront Park
Trotters
1600 Park
Pulis
Volunteer
Central Park
Manville HS
PSA Monmouth Turf
Washington Township High School
Capelli Soccer Complex
Shawnee High School
Donovan Catholic HS Turf
Overpeck Park
VOLUNTEER FIELD STILLWATER
Manville HS
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Riverfront Park
Shawnee High School
Eddie Moraes Stadium
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U (2005) NCS
Date: 3/26,3/294/7,4/11,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/22,4/26,5/24/18,5/8,5/9,5/105/9,5/155/23
Venue: MOUNTAIN PARK
Green Branch Park
Ark Road
Amandas Field
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
TBD
NWK ACD
MOUNT OLIVE MIDDLE SCHOOL
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Central Park
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Manville HS
Central Park
TBD
Manville HS
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U (2005) NCS
Date: 3/25,3/27,3/28,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/164/17,4/18,4/21,4/285/1,5/25/8,5/165/23
Venue: Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
Smith Field
TBD
Pulis
Jannarone Park
Eddie Moraes Stadium
Clover Hill Park
Cedarbrook Park
BRIDGEWATER MUNICIPAL COMPLEX
GTCP
Johnson Park - Hackensack
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Overpeck Park
TBD
Smith Field
Cedarbrook Park
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Eddie Moraes Stadium
Pulis
TBD
Riverfront Park
Notre Dame High School
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U (2004) NCS
Date: 4/3,4/9,4/11,4/144/24,4/30,5/25/9,5/155/23
Venue: Central Park
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
1600 Park
Drum Point (Twin County)
CGHS
Central Park
Ranney School
TBD
ALPS ROAD
Count Basie Park
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U (2004) NCS
Date: 3/18,3/20,3/21,3/23,3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/8,4/144/10,4/11,4/17,4/184/28,4/30,5/25/15,5/165/23
Venue: Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Pompton Lakes MS
Westampton Sports Complex
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Count Basie Park
CGHS
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
PDA Somerset
HAINESPORT
Princeton High School
DePaul HS
TBD
Washington Township High School
Shawnee High School
Riverfront Park
Bob Bende Soccer Complex
Lumberton Mun
Capelli Soccer Complex
Rahway River Park Turf Field
Count Basie Park
MOUNTAIN PARK
PDA Somerset
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
Notre Dame High School
PDA Somerset
Shawnee High School
Donovan Catholic HS Turf
Notre Dame High School
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U (2003) NCS
Date: 4/10,4/11,4/204/24,4/25,5/25/95/16
Venue: TBD
FIELD OF DREAMS
St. John Vianney High Schoo
Glotzbach Park
1600 Park
TBD
Central Park
Glotzbach Park
TBD
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U (2003) NCS
Date: 3/27,4/4,4/8,4/10,4/17,4/184/22,4/25,5/1,5/25/8,5/95/16
Venue: Pompton Lakes MS
TBD
Notre Dame High School
Riverfront Park
South Delsea Park- Glassboro
Monmouth Regional High School
DePaul HS
TURKEY BROOK PARK
TBD
GTCP
DePaul HS
Pompton Lakes MS
DePaul HS
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 19U/20U (2002/2001) NCS
Date: 4/164/20,4/24,4/255/3,5/55/16
Venue: Donovan Catholic HS Turf
Wardlaw Hartridge School
Cowell
TBD
Wardlaw Hartridge School
Cowell
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 19U/20U (2002/2001) NCS
Date: 4/9,4/114/16,4/17,4/18,4/224/30,5/1,5/55/9,5/105/16
Venue: Robbinsville High School - turf
TBD
PDA Somerset
Ark Road
Jersey Knights Complex
Overpeck Park
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Capelli Soccer Complex
WATSESSING
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
Central Park
DeCou Field Complex
Flanders Park
PDA Somerset
DeCou Field Complex
Central Park
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets