Venues
Shown below are the proposed venues for the tournament games.
Age Group Bracket Quarter Final Semi-Final Final
Girls 11U (2010)
Date: 4/15,4/18,4/214/30,5/15/22
Venue: Rider University
TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Count Basie Park
Rider University
Superdome
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 11U (2010) Play-In
Date: 4/10
Venue: Joe Palaia Park (Entrance #3)
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 18U (2003)
Date: 3/16,3/17,3/20,3/21,3/26,3/28,4/1,4/4,4/7,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/185/1,5/2,5/9,5/135/9,5/165/5
Venue: Waterfront 1
Doc Cramer Soccer Complex
Palisades Park Sports Complex
FREEDOM PARK
MTSA Complex
TBD
Kearny Harvey
Pingry
1600 Park
Riverwood Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Marlboro Middle School MMS
AlKalla Park
Harvey Field Main
Amandas Field
Foley Field
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Amandas Field
TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Harvey Field Main
Amandas Field
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Jackson Justice Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 18U (2003)
Date: 3/27,3/31,4/64/11,4/15,4/16,4/185/25/16
Venue: Goffle Brook Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
TURKEY BROOK PARK
DeCou Field Complex
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
FIELD OF DREAMS
MONTVILLE COMMUNITY PARK
LAKESIDE SCHOOL
Lumberton Mun
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 17U (2004)
Date: 3/21,3/23,3/27,3/28,3/30,3/31,4/4,4/6,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/245/1,5/85/14,5/165/23
Venue: Kearny Harvey
TBD
1600 Park
Bargaintown Park
PSA Monmouth Turf
Wall Soccer Complex
Memorial Field
Point Boro Turf
FIELD OF DREAMS
Volunteer
Centenary University
Riverwood Park
BARBOUR POND FIELD
Notre Dame High School
Madison Avenue Park
PHILLIPS PARK
Woodbridge High School
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Riverfront Park
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
Soldier Memorial Park
Delran Middle School
PCTI
Geick Park
Harvey Field Main
Wardlaw Hartridge School
Delran Middle School
Harvey Field Main
Centenary University
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 17U (2004)
Date: 3/19,3/20,3/26,4/3,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/235/8,5/105/23
Venue: Smith Field
Houlihan
Duderstadt
1600 Park
Chapel Turf 11v11
Warinanco Park Turf Field
Vets Turf
Hibernian AA Soccer Club
Wall Soccer Complex
TBD
Toms River HS East
New Street Glassboro
Mattano Soccer
South Delsea Park- Glassboro
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U (2005) Play-In
Date: 3/17,3/21,3/22,3/23,3/27
Venue: HAINESPORT
Memorial Field
TBD
TURKEY BROOK PARK
MOUNTAIN PARK
South Delsea Park- Glassboro
DeCou Field Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 16U (2005)
Date: 3/21,3/25,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/3,4/4,4/5,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/20,4/21,4/22,4/245/1,5/2,5/85/165/23
Venue: 1600 Park
Waterfront 1
Amandas Field
Doc Cramer Soccer Complex
PEQUANNOCK TOWNSHIP HIGH SCHOOL
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Middlebush Park
Riverbank Park
Robbinsville Community Park
TBD
Hickory Street
Spencer Rockman
Mattano Soccer
MOUNTAIN PARK
Pompton Lakes MS
RALSTON FIELDS
Cowell
Southside
Cattell Soccer Complex
Robbinsville High School - turf
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
Farmview
Ocean Twp. High School
Riverfront Park
Central Park
Cohansey
Palisades Park Sports Complex
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Cattell Soccer Complex
Wardlaw Hartridge School
TBD
Palisades Park Sports Complex
Palisades Park Sports Complex
Pequannock High School
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 16U (2005)
Date: 3/21,3/22,3/24,3/27,3/28,3/31,4/4,4/5,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/15,4/18,4/20,4/245/14,5/165/23
Venue: 1600 Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
Volunteer
New Street Glassboro
Toms River North HS
TBD
Oak Park
Kearny Harvey
Summer Rd
Lumberton Mun
Central Regional Turf
Mt St. Marys HS Turf Field
Green Brook
Cowell
Cattell Soccer Complex
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 15U (2006)
Date: 3/20,3/25,3/27,3/28,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/244/30,5/25/12,5/145/23
Venue: Cedarbrook Park
Manalapan Rec Center
Notre Dame High School
Warinanco Park Turf Field
Pennington Turf
Riverfront Park
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
TBD
MOUNTAIN PARK
Robbinsville High School - turf
FIELD OF DREAMS
Soldier Memorial Park
Ironbound Stadium
CGHS
PSA Monmouth Turf
Central Park
Mattano Soccer
Riverfront Park
TBD
Willow Pond Park
ATHENIA STEEL PARK
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 15U (2006)
Date: 3/20,3/21,3/26,3/28,3/30,4/1,4/2,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/21,4/23,4/254/30,5/1,5/25/11,5/155/23
Venue: CEDAR GROVE COMMUNITY PARK
Twin Pines Turf
Capelli Sport Complex
Pulis
Smith Field
TBD
Riverwood Park
LUM FIELD COMPLEX
Chapel Turf 11v11
FTYSA Dutch Mill
Geick Park
Cherry Hill High School
Soldier Memorial Park
Amandas Field
Cattell Soccer Complex
Central Regional Turf
Valleybrook
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
Madison Avenue Park
Kantor
Pulis
Soldier Memorial Park
FLORHAM PARK VOLUNTEERS PARK
Soldier Memorial Park
Cattell Soccer Complex
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2007) Play-In
Date: 3/13,3/14,3/18,3/21,3/23,3/25
Venue: Ark Road
Princeton High School
TBD
Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
Volunteer
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
Torpey Athletic Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 14U (2007)
Date: 3/13,3/21,3/23,3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/31,4/3,4/4,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/22,4/235/15/8,5/155/22
Venue: Houlihan
Sycamore Recreation Complex
Marlboro Middle School MMS
20th Century
BARBOUR POND FIELD
Riverbank Park
Goffle Brook Park
Morristown High School
Princeton High School
TBD
Volunteer
Monmouth Regional High School
Cherokee HS
Riverfront Park
Capelli Soccer Complex
Notre Dame High School
PALMER PARK
Cohansey
Jackson Justice Complex
Caven Point Turf Field
Clover Hill Park
New Street Glassboro
Shelter Cove
Central Park
Dorbrook Soccer Fields
PCTI
RALSTON FIELDS
PDA Somerset
Ark Road
Caven Point Turf Field
Farmview
PCTI
PCTI
Princeton High School
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2007) Play-In
Date: 3/21,3/23
Venue: Central Regional Turf
TBD
Toms River North HS
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 14U (2007)
Date: 3/26,3/27,3/28,4/2,4/3,4/4,4/10,4/11,4/12,4/13,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/24,4/275/15,5/165/22
Venue: Monroe Township Soccer Club
West HS Turf
Central Park
TBD
Chapel Turf 11v11
HUSA Complex
Opatut
Pennington Turf
Oak Park
Ark Road
JTS
Wesley Bishop
DePaul HS
GTCP
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Raritan HS
Joseph T. St. Lawrence Complex
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Ewing Municipal Fields
Monmouth Regional High School
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2008) Play-In
Date: 3/13,3/14,3/21,3/27
Venue: NWK ACD
Memorial Field
TBD
20th Century
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 13U (2008)
Date: 3/24,3/25,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/31,4/1,4/3,4/4,4/8,4/9,4/10,4/11,4/13,4/14,4/15,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/21,4/24,4/254/30,5/1,5/25/15,5/165/22
Venue: BARBOUR POND FIELD
Cohansey
Kantor
Farmview
memorial school
TBD
Harrison Soccer Club- William Wilt
1600 Park
Glotzbach Park
Monroe Township Soccer Club
Archibald Park
Ark Road
Doc Cramer Soccer Complex
Drum Point (Twin County)
Duderstadt
Cedarbrook Park
Manalapan Rec Center
MSU
20th Century
Eddie Moraes Stadium
William Allen Middle School
ALPS ROAD
Amandas Field
Clover Hill Park
Riverbank Park
Saint Joseph HS of Metuchen
Ironbound Stadium
JTS
South Hackensack Memorial
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Southside
Southside
20th Century
Archibald Park
WATSESSING
Pequannock High School
20th Century
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 13U (2008)
Date: 3/22,3/26,3/27,3/28,3/30,4/1,4/2,4/7,4/11,4/14,4/15,4/17,4/18,4/245/12,5/165/22
Venue: Cherokee HS
Monmouth Regional High School
MOUNTAIN PARK
Kearny Harvey
Central Park
NEWTON HIGH SCHOOL
Cattell Soccer Complex
Millstone Park
Joe Palaia Park (Saul Reuben Fields)
JTS
DePaul HS
Southside
TBD
Marlton Memorial Sports Complex - Turf
Kearny Harvey
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 12U (2009)
Date: 3/21,3/24,3/26,3/27,3/28,4/3,4/4,4/10,4/11,4/14,4/17,4/18,4/19,4/20,4/234/30,5/2,5/45/13,5/155/22
Venue: Count Basie Park
Kearny Harvey
Capelli Soccer Complex
Central Park
KUSHNER ACADEMY
20th Century Field
Caven Point Turf Field
TBD
1600 Park
Robbinsville Community Park
Fairview
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
RALSTON FIELDS
Westampton Sports Complex
Cohansey
Opatut
PDA Somerset
Farmview
PDA Somerset
20th Century Field
Fairview
Farmview
IRON PEAK SPORTS COMPLEX
PDA Somerset
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Girls 12U (2009)
Date: 3/20,3/27,3/30,4/3,4/9,4/11,4/16,4/18,4/19,4/215/8,5/135/22
Venue: KUSHNER ACADEMY
ponderosa
Superdome
HORSESHOE LAKE COMPLEX
Greenway Meadows - 9v9
Central Park
Twin Pines Turf
PSA Monmouth Turf
Weatherly
TBD
Tuckahoe Turf Farm
Hibernian AA Soccer Club
Weatherly
Twin Pines Turf
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets

Boys 11U (2010)
Date: 3/17,3/21,3/26,4/10,4/11,4/14,4/16,4/17,4/18,4/26,4/305/8,5/195/22
Venue: Marlboro Vanderburg Soccer Complex
TBD
Marlboro Middle School MMS
Memorial School
Point Boro Turf
Ranney School
Sportsfriends 9v9
St. Benedicts Prep
Fairview
Wayne Area Park
Ranney School
TURKEY BROOK PARK
Capelli Soccer Complex
Brackets: All Brackets